Day July August September
1 1933
1920
Cherokee Springs
Simmern
2020
2004
1912
1967
1967
1898
1897
Kolang
Maigatari-Danduma
N'Kandhla
Niger (L6)
Niger (LL6)
Quesa
Zavid
1997 Worden
2 1959
1990
1982
1939
Akwanga
Magombedze
Qidong
Washougal
1981
1971
1882
1946
Akyumak
Haverö
Pavlovka
Peńa Blanca Spring
1905
2015
1967
1955
Modoc (1905)
Sariçiçek
Wiluna
Zvonkov
3 2007
1917
1753
Chergach
Cranganore
Tabor
1974 Mayo Belwa 1910
1808
1939
Grzempach
Lissa
Santa Cruz
4 1842
1917
1848
1890
2010
Barea
Colby (Wisconsin)
Marmande
St. Germain-du-Pinel
Trâpeang Rônoas
1835
1998
Aldsworth
Zag
1990
1982
1852
1980
1886
1930
Burnwell
Gujargaon
Mezö-Madaras
Mianchi
Novo-Urei
Plantersville
5 2002 Maromandia 1898
1812
1856
1855
1957
Andover
Chantonnay
Oviedo
Petersburg
Ufana
1814
1812
1878
1998
1854
1925
Agen
Borodino
Dandapur
Dashoguz
Linum
Numakai
6 2007
1950
1924
Cali
Geidam
Johnstown
1950 Patrimonio 1880
1911
1918
Chetrinahatti
Demina
Saratov
7 1942 Ankober 1969
1942
1822
1924
1823
Andreevka
Forest Vale
Kadonah
Muraid
Nobleborough
1995
1753
1868
1924
Dong Ujimqin Qi
Luponnas
Sauguis
Unkoku
8 1900
1811
2012
1932
Alexandrovsky
Berlanguillas
Jalangi
Khanpur
1897
1868
1933
1933
Nio
Pillistfer
Repeev Khutor
Sioux County
   
9 1931
1929
2001
1976
2014
Ardón
Bald mountain
Bukhara
Dunhua
Tirhert
1939
1921
Andura
Shikarpur
1961
1829
2014
1831
Bells
Krasnoi-Ugol
Tinajdad
Wessely
10 1899
1941
2018
1914
1916
1922
Allegan
Black Moshannan Park
Renchen
Saint-Sauveur
Sultanpur
Tjerebon
1932
1968
1818
2019
Archie
Piancaldoli
Slobodka
Taqtaq-e Rasoul
1813
1978
1930
Limerick
Lishui
Oldenburg (1930)
11 1933
1967
1939
1917
1935
1868
1976
Athens
Denver
Dresden (Ontario)
Nan Yang Pao
Nikolaevka
Ornans
Sheyang
1976
1859
1956
1897
2007
1863
Acapulco
Bethlehem
Breitscheid
Higashi-koen
Red Canyon Lake
Shytal
1954
1963
Arbol Solo
Karatu
12 1968
1988
2017
1998
1820
1910
1903
Awere
Chela
Kheneg Ljouâd
Kitchener
Lixna
St. Michel
Valdinizza
1865 Dundrum 2019
2008
Flensburg
Sulagiri
13 2011
2010
1930
1927
1837
Draveil
Huaxi
Miller (Arkansas)
Tilden
Yonozu
1904 Shelburne 1902
1822
1937
1768
1976
Crumlin
Épinal
Kainsaz
Lucé
Qingzhen
14 1847
1860
1845
1953
2006
1916
Braunau
Dhurmsala
Le Teilleul
Medanitos
Moss
Sinai
1962
1967
1846
1992
1962
Bogou
Buritizal
Cape Girardeau
Mbale
Săo Jose do Rio Preto
1836
2011
1988
Aubres
Boumdeid (2011)
Palca de Aparzo
15 1936
1878
2000
Nassirah
Tieschitz
Yafa
1829
1990
1970
1989
1993
Deal
Jalanash
Malakal
Sixiangkou
Songyuan
1910
2007
1897
Baroti
Carancas
Gambat
16 1924
1955
2011
Forksville
Messina
Thika
1875
1937
1855
1928
Feid Chair
Putinga
Sabetmahet
Utzenstorf
1843
1920
2016
1969
Klein-Wenden
Kushiike
Mazichuan
Suchy Dul
17 2013
1840
1974
1902
1914
Aouinet Legraa
Cereseto
Gorlovka
Mount Browne
Nyirábrany
1936 Crescent 1945
1998
1937
1945
1879
Atoka
Chadong
Mabwe-Khoywa
Soroti
Tomatlan
18 1962
1889
1941
2011
Desuri
Ferguson
Phuoc-Binh
Tissint
1870
1942
1974
1976
Cabezo de Mayo
Kamalpur
Naragh
Zhuanghe
   
19 1912
1917
Holbrook
Silistra
2020 Santa Filomena 1949
1910
1775
1869
Karewar
Khohar
Rodach
Tjabe
20 1892
1925
Guareńa
Villarrica
2019
1977
1988
1932
Al Farciya
Alta'ameem
Ceniceros
Douar Mghila
1950
1980
Murray
Richland Springs
21 2007
1955
2002
2002
Bunburra Rockhole
Karloowala
Kilabo
Thuathe
2014
2018
1991
Andila
Gueltat Zemmour
Mount Tazerzait
1949
1949
1865
1934
2013
Akaba
Beddgelert
Muddoor
Rio Negro
Vicęncia
22 2019
1838
Mahadeva
Montlivault
2012
1902
2000
1984
Battle Mountain
Caratash
Gasseltepaoua
Tomiya
1887
2007
1893
Phu Hong
San Juan de Ocotán
Zabrodje
23 1934
1872
Bahjoi
Lancé
1900
1950
Leonovka
Monte Das Fortes
1899
1873
1936
2003
1944
Donga Kohrod
Khairpur
Macibini
New Orleans
Torrington
24 1790
1909
1837
1967
Barbotan
Gifu
Gross-Divina
Parambu
2016
1880
1980
Banma
Ratyn
Xi Ujimgin
2003
1942
Boumdeid (2003)
Maziba
25 1943
1900
Benoni
Ofehértó
1865
1994
1865
2020
Aumale
Baszkówka
Shergotty
Tarda
1996
2009
Fermo
Grimsby
26 1958 Ramsdorf     1939
1999
2018
1973
1873
1939
Glanggang
Kobe
Komaki
Lichtenberg
Santa Barbara
Selakopi
27 2018
1956
1894
Benenitra
Nadiabondi
Savtschenskoje
1931 Yukan 1825
2003
1632
Honolulu
Kendrapara
Minamino
28 1957
2015
1946
Essebi
Sidi Ali Ou Azza
Walters
1925
1925
Ellemeet
Lanzenkirchen
1891
1969
Guęa
Murchison
29 1986
1935
Kokubunji
Patwar
1892
2006
1878
1882
Bath
Kavarpura
Mern
Pirgunje
1938
1928
1799
Benld
Naoki
Saint-Ouen-en-Champagne
30 2015 Moshampa 1920
1887
1919
Merua
Ochansk
Rembang
1984
1989
Binningup
Sivas
31 1835
2006
1986
Charlotte
Jodiya
Wuan
1961
1991
1872
Ehole
Noblesville
Orvinio
   


Last Revised 3/28/2021